Lun  Mar  Mer  Gio  Ven  Sab  Dom
      1
-Annalisa Caprai
10:00 - 13:00 
Stanza 23 
-Cinzia Minuti
15:00 - 16:30 
Stanza 28 
-Rossella Iorio
17:00 - 19:00 
Stanza 28 
-CredValdera Maria Rita Vaglini
17:00 - 19:00 
Stanza 25 
-Luigi Calabretta
18:00 - 20:00 
Stanza 23 
2
-Annalisa Caprai
15:00 - 18:00 
Stanza 16 
3
-Cred Valdera Alice Paciscopi
12:00 - 19:00 
Stanza 22 
-Cred Valdera Alice Paciscopi
12:00 - 19:00 
Stanza 16 
-Cred Valdera Alice Paciscopi
12:00 - 19:00 
Stanza 25 
4
5
-Cinzia Minuti
09:30 - 14:30 
Stanza 28 
-Annalisa Caprai
10:00 - 13:00 
Stanza 16 
-Rossella Iorio
15:00 - 18:00 
Stanza 16 
-Ufficio URP Unione
15:00 - 17:30 
Stanza 28 
-CredValdera Maria Rita Vaglini
15:00 - 18:30 
Stanza 22 
-Rossella Iorio
18:15 - 20:00 
Stanza 16 
6
-Ufficio URP Unione
08:30 - 10:00 
Stanza 28 
-Cinzia Minuti
09:30 - 18:00 
Stanza 22 
-Erica Zoppoli
14:00 - 18:45 
Stanza 25 
-Patrizia Deri
15:00 - 17:30 
Stanza 28 
-Annalisa Caprai
15:00 - 18:00 
Stanza 16 
7
-Annalisa Caprai
10:00 - 13:00 
Stanza 16 
-Rossella Iorio
15:00 - 18:00 
Stanza 34 
-Francesca Passetti
15:00 - 18:00 
Stanza 22 
-CredValdera Maria Rita Vaglini
17:00 - 19:00 
Stanza 16 
-CredValdera Maria Rita Vaglini
17:00 - 19:30 
Stanza 25 
8
-Annalisa Caprai
10:00 - 13:00 
Stanza 23 
-Cred Valdera Alice Paciscopi
17:00 - 19:00 
Stanza 22 
-Cred Valdera Alice Paciscopi
17:00 - 19:00 
Stanza 25 
-Cred Valdera Alice Paciscopi
17:00 - 19:00 
Stanza 28 
-Luigi Calabretta
18:00 - 20:00 
Stanza 23 
9
-Francesco Giorgione
09:00 - 11:30 
Stanza 16 
-Cred Valdera Alice Paciscopi
14:00 - 16:00 
Stanza 28 
-Annalisa Caprai
15:00 - 18:00 
Stanza 16 
10
11
12
-Francesca Passetti
09:30 - 12:30 
Stanza 22 
-Annalisa Caprai
10:00 - 13:00 
Stanza 16 
-Erica Zoppoli
14:00 - 18:45 
Stanza 22 
-Rossella Iorio
15:00 - 18:00 
Stanza 16 
13
-Cinzia Minuti
09:30 - 18:00 
Stanza 22 
-Ufficio URP Unione
14:00 - 18:00 
Stanza 23 
-Annalisa Caprai
15:00 - 18:00 
Stanza 16 
14
-Alessio Bacci
09:00 - 11:00 
Stanza 23 
-Annalisa Caprai
10:00 - 13:00 
Stanza 16 
-Erica Zoppoli
14:00 - 18:00 
Stanza 25 
-Francesca Passetti
14:30 - 17:30 
Stanza 22 
-Rossella Iorio
15:00 - 18:00 
Stanza 16 
-Rossella Iorio
15:00 - 18:00 
Stanza 34 
-Andrea Sodi
18:00 - 19:30 
Stanza 25 
15
-Patrizia Deri
08:30 - 11:00 
Stanza 28 
-Grazia Parrini
09:00 - 14:00 
Stanza 22 
-Annalisa Caprai
10:00 - 13:00 
Stanza 23 
-Francesco Giorgione
12:00 - 14:00 
Stanza 16 
-Cred Valdera Alice Paciscopi
17:00 - 19:00 
Stanza 22 
-Luigi Calabretta
18:00 - 20:00 
Stanza 23 
-Ufficio URP Unione
18:30 - 20:30 
Stanza 28 
16
-Francesca Passetti
09:30 - 12:30 
Stanza 22 
-Ufficio URP Unione
10:30 - 20:30 
Stanza 23 
-Ufficio URP Unione
10:30 - 13:30 
Stanza 28 
-Erica Zoppoli
10:30 - 13:00 
Stanza 25 
-Ufficio URP Unione
14:00 - 18:30 
Stanza 22 
-Annalisa Caprai
15:00 - 18:00 
Stanza 16 
-CredValdera Maria Rita Vaglini
18:30 - 19:30 
Stanza 34 
17
-Rossella Iorio
09:00 - 13:00 
Stanza 23 
18
19
-Elena Corsi
08:00 - 11:30 
Stanza 22 
-Annalisa Caprai
10:00 - 13:00 
Stanza 16 
-Francesca Passetti
14:30 - 17:30 
Stanza 22 
-Rossella Iorio
15:00 - 18:00 
Stanza 16 
20
-Luigi Calabretta
08:00 - 13:00 
Stanza 23 
-Ufficio URP Unione
14:30 - 17:00 
Stanza 23 
-Annalisa Caprai
15:00 - 18:00 
Stanza 16 
21
-Luigi Calabretta
08:00 - 13:00 
Stanza 23 
-Ufficio URP Unione
08:30 - 14:00 
Stanza 34 
-Ufficio URP Unione
09:00 - 13:00 
Stanza 28 
-Annalisa Caprai
10:00 - 13:00 
Stanza 16 
-Francesca Passetti
14:30 - 17:30 
Stanza 22 
-Rossella Iorio
15:00 - 18:00 
Stanza 34 
-CredValdera Maria Rita Vaglini
17:00 - 18:30 
Stanza 16 
22
-Francesca Passetti
09:30 - 12:30 
Stanza 22 
-Annalisa Caprai
10:00 - 13:00 
Stanza 23 
-Ufficio URP Unione
11:30 - 13:30 
Stanza 16 
-CredValdera Maria Rita Vaglini
17:00 - 19:00 
Stanza 22 
-Luigi Calabretta
18:00 - 20:00 
Stanza 23 
-Ufficio URP Unione
18:30 - 20:30 
Stanza 16 
-Ufficio URP Unione
18:30 - 20:30 
Stanza 28 
23
-CredValdera Maria Rita Vaglini
08:30 - 14:00 
Stanza 34 
-CredValdera Maria Rita Vaglini
14:30 - 16:30 
Stanza 28 
-Annalisa Caprai
15:00 - 18:00 
Stanza 16 
-CredValdera Maria Rita Vaglini
16:30 - 18:30 
Stanza 22 
24
25
26
-CredValdera Maria Rita Vaglini
08:30 - 14:00 
Stanza 34 
-Giuseppina Calabṛ
09:00 - 13:00 
Stanza 22 
-Rossella Iorio
14:00 - 15:00 
Stanza 28 
-Francesca Passetti
14:30 - 17:30 
Stanza 22 
-Rossella Iorio
15:00 - 18:00 
Stanza 16 
-CredValdera Maria Rita Vaglini
15:00 - 17:45 
Stanza 25 
-Ufficio URP Unione
17:50 - 23:30 
Stanza 25 
27
-Tavola della Pace Pietro Pertici
08:00 - 13:00 
Stanza 34 
-Grazia Parrini
09:00 - 17:00 
Stanza 25 
-CredValdera Maria Rita Vaglini
15:00 - 17:30 
Stanza 34 
28
-Alessio Bacci
09:00 - 11:00 
Stanza 23 
-Francesca Passetti
14:30 - 17:30 
Stanza 22 
-CredValdera Maria Rita Vaglini
15:00 - 17:30 
Stanza 28 
-Rossella Iorio
15:00 - 18:00 
Stanza 34 
-CredValdera Maria Rita Vaglini
17:00 - 19:00 
Stanza 16 
       


[ Accedi | Registrati | Torna al Pannello di Controllo | Dettaglio stanze ]